Smartphone1.eu

Cheap, modern and powerful smartphones ...

SC-LC Fiber Adapter Flange SM Adapter SC Female-LC Female Adapter Single Mode Coupler

Home » Phones & Telecommunications » Communication Equipment » SC-LC Fiber Adapter Flange SM Adapter SC Female-LC Female Adapter Single Mode Coupler
Enlarge SC-LC Fiber Adapter Flange SM Adapter SC Female-LC Female Adapter Single Mode Coupler
SC-LC Fiber Adapter Flange SM Adapter SC Female-LC Female Adapter Single Mode Coupler enlarge
SC-LC Fiber Adapter Flange SM Adapter SC Female-LC Female Adapter Single Mode Coupler enlarge
SC-LC Fiber Adapter Flange SM Adapter SC Female-LC Female Adapter Single Mode Coupler enlarge
SC-LC Fiber Adapter Flange SM Adapter SC Female-LC Female Adapter Single Mode Coupler enlarge
Price from: 84.69 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

SC-LC Fiber Adapter Flange SM Adapter SC Female-LC Female Adapter Single Mode Coupler
The SC-LC Fiber Adapter Flange is a versatile and high-performance product designed to connect SC and LC fiber connectors seamlessly. With its compact size and durable construction, this adapter flange is perfect for various networking applications. The SC Female-LC Female Adapter allows for easy and secure connections between SC and LC connectors, ensuring reliable and efficient data transmission.

This single-mode coupler is specifically designed for use with single-mode fiber optic cables. It provides low insertion loss and high return loss, guaranteeing optimal signal quality. The adapter's precision alignment ensures a stable and secure connection, minimizing signal loss and maximizing data transfer speeds.

The SC-LC Fiber Adapter Flange and SM Adapter are ideal for use in telecommunications, data centers, and other high-bandwidth applications. Whether you need to connect SC and LC connectors or extend your fiber optic network, this product offers a reliable and cost-effective solution. Its simple installation process and durable design make it a valuable addition to any network infrastructure.

Similar products:

Metal Fiber Holders for JILONG KL-280 KL-300 KL-500 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer
Price from: 69.00 $
Introducing our Metal Fiber Holders designed specifically for the JILONG KL-280, KL-300, and KL-500 Fiber Optic Fusion Splicers. These holders are essential accessories for any professional working with fiber optic cables. Crafted with high-quality m...
product detail
500m long outdoor 3-steel 1-core single-mode G675A 1-core fiber optic cable jumper black jacket 2 connector FC LC ST SC connecto
Price from: 55.88 $
Introducing our high-quality 500m long outdoor 3-steel 1-core single-mode G675A 1-core fiber optic cable jumper with a sleek black jacket. This cable is specifically designed for outdoor use, ensuring durability and reliability in various weather con...
product detail
SZHUASHGI 100% New 0.9GHz (800MHz-1000MHz) 5W 5000mW ,Low-Power Sweep Signal Source (PCBA+Shell),Customizable Series
Price from: 65.79 $
Introducing the SZHUASHGI 100% New 0.9GHz (800MHz-1000MHz) 5W 5000mW Low-Power Sweep Signal Source (PCBA+Shell), a highly advanced and customizable series designed to meet your signal source needs. This cutting-edge product offers a wide frequency ra...
product detail
FSM-50R/60R/70R/88R ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Holder 12-core Fiber Holder FH-60-12
Price from: 79.97 $
Introducing the FSM-50R/60R/70R/88R ribbon Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Holder. This innovative product is designed to provide a secure and efficient solution for holding fiber cables during the fusion splicing process. With its compatibility with vari...
product detail
Shineway Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Heating furnace shell of OFS-80 90 95 optical fiber fusion splicer
Price from: 60.45 $
The Shineway Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Heating furnace shell is a crucial component of the OFS-80 90 95 optical fiber fusion splicer. This heating furnace shell is designed to provide a protective and efficient environment for the fusion splicing pr...
product detail
2019 original new ftp dongle / FTP Dongle key
Price from: 75.58 $
Introducing the 2019 Original New FTP Dongle, a cutting-edge device designed to revolutionize file transfer and data management. This innovative FTP Dongle key is the ultimate solution for seamless and secure file sharing between devices. With its ad...
product detail
Original Authentic AMP Ampcompu Six Categories of 6 Categories of CAT6 Unshielded 24 Port  Patch Panel Cable Adapter
Price from: 60.04 $
Introducing the Original Authentic AMP Ampcompu Six Categories of CAT6 Unshielded 24 Port Patch Panel Cable Adapter, a high-quality networking solution designed to streamline your cable management needs. This patch panel cable adapter offers exceptio...
product detail
FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit with -70~+10dBm Optical Power Meter 10MW Visual Fault Locator AUA-7S Fiber Cleaver VCFS-33 Stripper
Price from: 52.00 $
The FTTH Fiber Optic Tool Kit is a comprehensive set of tools designed to assist professionals in the installation and maintenance of fiber optic networks. This kit includes a -70~+10dBm Optical Power Meter, which allows users to accurately measure t...
product detail


počitadlo w-software.com