Smartphone1.eu

Cheap, modern and powerful smartphones ...

57-0000075-01/brocade fiber adapter SFP 10G SR 300m 850nm/10gb Network adapter Switch Optical fiber module/fiber port switches

Home » Phones & Telecommunications » Communication Equipment » 57-0000075-01/brocade fiber adapter SFP 10G SR 300m 850nm/10gb Network adapter Switch Optical fiber module/fiber port switches
Enlarge 57-0000075-01/brocade fiber adapter SFP 10G SR 300m 850nm/10gb Network adapter Switch Optical fiber module/fiber port switches
57-0000075-01/brocade fiber adapter SFP 10G SR 300m 850nm/10gb Network adapter Switch Optical fiber module/fiber port switches enlarge
57-0000075-01/brocade fiber adapter SFP 10G SR 300m 850nm/10gb Network adapter Switch Optical fiber module/fiber port switches enlarge
57-0000075-01/brocade fiber adapter SFP 10G SR 300m 850nm/10gb Network adapter Switch Optical fiber module/fiber port switches enlarge
57-0000075-01/brocade fiber adapter SFP 10G SR 300m 850nm/10gb Network adapter Switch Optical fiber module/fiber port switches enlarge
Price from: 80.00 $
Prices are approximate and are indebted to the time of inclusion in the product catalog.

Description:

57-0000075-01/brocade fiber adapter SFP 10G SR 300m 850nm/10gb Network adapter Switch Optical fiber module/fiber port switches
Introducing the 57-0000075-01 Brocade Fiber Adapter SFP 10G SR 300m 850nm, a high-performance network adapter designed to enhance your network connectivity and optimize data transmission. This fiber adapter is compatible with various fiber port switches and offers a seamless integration into your existing network infrastructure. With its advanced optical fiber module, this adapter ensures reliable and efficient data transfer, making it ideal for demanding applications that require high-speed and low-latency connections.

Equipped with 10GB network capabilities, this Brocade Fiber Adapter enables lightning-fast data transfer speeds, allowing for quick and efficient communication between devices. Whether you are running bandwidth-intensive applications or handling large data transfers, this adapter ensures a smooth and uninterrupted network experience. The 300m range and 850nm wavelength further enhance its versatility, enabling reliable connections over longer distances without compromising on performance.

Designed with ease of use in mind, this fiber adapter is simple to install and configure. Its compatibility with fiber port switches makes it a versatile choice for a wide range of networking environments. Additionally, its compact form factor ensures easy integration into your existing setup, saving valuable space. Upgrade your network infrastructure with the 57-0000075-01 Brocade Fiber Adapter SFP 10G SR 300m 850nm and experience enhanced network performance, reliability, and efficiency.

Similar products:

5pcs LoRa SX1278 170MHz Long Range 8km Wireless Transceiver Transmitter 1W SMA Antenna Transceiver Transmitter Receiver RFModule
Price from: 54.55 $
The 5pcs LoRa SX1278 170MHz Long Range 8km Wireless Transceiver Transmitter is a high-performance device designed for long-range wireless communication. With its advanced LoRa technology, this transceiver can transmit and receive data over a distance...
product detail
X540-T2 Intel X540 Chipset PCIe x8 Dual Copper RJ45 10Gbps Port Ethernet Network Card Compatible
Price from: 79.98 $
Introducing the X540-T2 Intel X540 Chipset PCIe x8 Dual Copper RJ45 10Gbps Port Ethernet Network Card Compatible, the perfect solution for high-speed networking needs. This network card is equipped with the cutting-edge Intel X540 chipset, ensuring t...
product detail
5m (16ft) HPE JG081C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable
Price from: 55.00 $
Introducing the 5m (16ft) HPE JG081C Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, a high-quality networking solution designed to deliver exceptional performance and reliability. This cable is specifically engineered to be compatible...
product detail
Outdoor Armored 40Meters SC-FC Duplex 10 Gigabit 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optical Cable OM3 Black 10GB SC to FC Patch Cord Jumper
Price from: 52.00 $
Introducing the Outdoor Armored 40Meters SC-FC Duplex 10 Gigabit 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optical Cable OM3 Black 10GB SC to FC Patch Cord Jumper, a robust and high-performance solution for all your outdoor networking needs. This cable is specifically ...
product detail
10Pcs SX1278 LoRa Module UART RF 433MHz 20dBm SMA 3km Long Range E32-433T20D-V8.1 Wireless Transceiver Transmitter Receiver IoT
Price from: 50.99 $
The 10Pcs SX1278 LoRa Module UART RF 433MHz 20dBm SMA 3km Long Range E32-433T20D-V8.1 is a powerful wireless transceiver module designed specifically for IoT applications. With its advanced LoRa technology, this module offers long-range communication...
product detail
Finisar  FTEN2217P1CUN-BC EPON-ONU-PX20+
Price from: 55.00 $
The Finisar FTEN2217P1CUN-BC EPON-ONU-PX20+ is a high-performance optical network unit designed to provide fast and reliable internet connectivity to residential and small business users. This device is equipped with the latest EPON (Ethernet Passive...
product detail
SZHUASHI 100% New 3.5GHz 5W 5000mW ,Low-Power Sweep Signal Source,Customizable Series
Price from: 65.79 $
Introducing the SZHUASHI 100% New 3.5GHz 5W 5000mW Low-Power Sweep Signal Source, a cutting-edge device designed to meet all your signal generation needs. This customizable series offers unparalleled performance and versatility, making it the perfect...
product detail
10 PCS 100% Brand New HG8310M EPON GPON ONT FTTH Fiber Router with 1GE LAN Port Modem Free Shipping
Price from: 80.00 $
Introducing the HG8310M EPON GPON ONT FTTH Fiber Router, a cutting-edge networking solution designed to revolutionize your internet experience. With 10 PCS of these 100% Brand New routers, you can now enjoy lightning-fast and stable connectivity thro...
product detail


počitadlo w-software.com